Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Kinilala

33 Emily Rd New Haven 06513, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7458437

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Tiningnan:

66 beses

Lugar:

Quinnipiac

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Collapsing catch basin with pavement damage in front of 28 EMILY Rd


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video