Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2120 Milvia St Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7458618

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000752704

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal encampment on Center St around corner from 2120 Milvia


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.