Construction issues Open

Dwight Ave & Farrant Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7458637

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

5 Farrant Road- Contractors working on house have debris all over sidewalk. Worksite covered in debris and in street. Unable to use sidewalks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...