Encampment Archived

180 Jones St San Francisco 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7458674

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Nob Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12123880

Service Request ID:

12119917

Description

This is not an encampment. It’s a junk pile.

also asked...
Q. How many people?
A. 1 - 3 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.