Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

2447 Gawain Dr Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 395

Issue ID:

7458992

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large cardboard boxes and two ceiling fans

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.