Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1208 Howard St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7459081

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12120770

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Feces in tree basin.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.