Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

7888 Causeway Blvd S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7459289

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

27 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

potholes all over

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. all over
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.