Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Acknowledged

100 Marshall St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7460203

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all over property. Porch is full of trash and yard has trash all over it with diapers thrown thru out yard.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.