Illegal Dumping Archived

1536 Shattuck Ave Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7461597

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000752725

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Abandoned junk on sidewalk next to Bank of America


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.