Illegal Dumping Archived

32 Mechanic Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

746346

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

771 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Various household items dumped over recently planted greenery


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Reopened Stefanie (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Stefanie (Registered User)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.