Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Curb & Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

1227 Webster St San Francisco 94115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7463760

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Western Addition

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12126570

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Damaged curb crating trip hazard.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Curb or Curb Ramp Defect

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.