Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. W archiwum

731 30th St Oakland Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 23124955

ID Sprawy:

746457

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Wyświetlono:

48 razy

Okolica:

Hoover-Foster

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

480861

Opis

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Skomentuj

2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.