Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

3567 Preston Ridge Rd Alpharetta, GA 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7466540

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6147

Tagged:

street light

Description

The new lights put in the islands near the entrances to the doctor's office buildings: were flickering/blinking at 6:30pm this evening and completely off at 9:40pm.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.