S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

Bass Rd Macon, GA, 31210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 411690

Issue ID:

7468918

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead otter at the intersection of Bass and Forsyth Roads.

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. street
Q. Size of animal?
A. medium
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.