Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

101 79th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7469644

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer has been parked in Driveway over 1 month.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • CR (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.