Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

231 Worcester Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7470550

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

loitering persons

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Older black Mercedes parks for hours at a time. Person sits in car, meets others, litters and urinates in the bushes in plain sight.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.