Other Archived

168 Appleton St Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1660

Issue ID:

7471216

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

520 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

This turkey has been pounding on this car since this morning. Scratches and dents all over. No idea who’s car it is, but it’s in bad shape.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • sbercu (Registered User)

  • Closed Animal Commission (Verified Official)

  • Mary (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.