Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Streetlight Defect Acknowledged

465 Concord Ave Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40985

Issue ID:

7471644

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Streetlight Defect

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Not working

also asked...
Q. Is this complaint about a traffic signal or pedestrian/crosswalk signal? If so, please report under the "Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint" category and not the Streetlight Defect category to ensure your request is sent to the correct department.
A. NO

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.