Parking related issue La Kaydiiyey

57-99 Brooks Park Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7473934

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking-Related issue

Arkay:

32 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Car from NH still parking on and blocking the sidewalk along Brooks Park every day. Not always there on weekends, so if you check then it might be gone. Has been ongoing for a very long time. Also a black SUV parking next to it most evenings, making walking in the street dangerous.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please describe parking issue
J. Parking on sidewalk

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.