Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Acknowledged

Napier Ave Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7475996

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wheel missing on trash cart

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Lid damaged/missing, Wheels Detached/Missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.