Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1816 14th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7476004

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb is broken in front of driveway.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1816 14th Ave S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.