Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music) Archived

1110 Mcdonald St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7476648

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Noise Concern (Barking Dog, Loud Music)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

288395

Service Request ID:

288230

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

dog has been barking for 2 hours constantly. theres a car in the driveway but all the lights are off

also asked...
Q. What is the address where noise is occuring?
A. 1110 McDonald was
Q. Does this activity typically occur at a certain time of the day or day of the week?
A. right now
Q. Did you call the Toledo Police Department's non-emergency number?
A. No

Post a New Comment

19 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.