Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

1260 Boston Ave Bridgeport, CT 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7477019

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

when is this going to get done .. we pay enough taxes to see this bridge like this for over 2 years

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.