Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

764 Market St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7480105

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12144004

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There’s a whole herd of these blocking this bus stop. Obviously citations aren’t rectifying the problem.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.