Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

90 Grant Ave San Francisco 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7480120

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12144018

Description

Scoot is obviously the worst offender today.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.