Trash / Sanitation Archived

3-5 Walter Terrace Somerville, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

748086

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

468 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

5 bags of trash unsecured , not in containers


3 Comments

  • Closed Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Reopened Hillie (Registered User)

  • Closed Jesse Moos (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.