Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

760 Market St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7481296

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12146386

Description

These look like different eScooters than I reported to you this morning.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.