Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

2385 Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7481681

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6166

Description

2nd report of old appliances and large items being stored outside and around this house. Also consistently has 4 - 6 vehicles (some commercial) and trailers parked on the property


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.