Trash/Recycling Archived

Munjoy S Portland, ME, 04101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7484442

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

87647

Description

for some reason my recycling was not emptied today. My trash got picked up but no recycling. I check the other recycling containers and they were all still full. This is Munjoy South Mountfort Street side

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Other
Q. Type of Trash Problem
A. Recycling Not Collected or Missed

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.