Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1306-1310 Strawberry Ln Hanover, MD, 21076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7484512

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Description

Unhitched trailer with no registration left at location for aprox 8 months!

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Unk
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 8 months aprox

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.