Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

776 Market St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7485156

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12149416

Description

This has gotten worse day by day

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.