Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

534 Baden Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7485884

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

53674

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Red curb in front of property in need of fresh paint. It is becoming faded and trucks are parking over the lines.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.