Street lights not on early AM between car dealerships Inilagay sa Artsibo

Between 330-145 Arsenal Street Watertown, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

748722

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Kategorya:

Street Signs

Tiningnan:

855 beses

Lugar:

Watertown

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, sidewalk, street light

Deskripsyon

I run at 5am on weekdays and it is absolutely pitch black between the Lexus and Toyota dealerships. I can't even see the road or sidewalk to avoid pot holes right in front of me. The lights are there but they're never on.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.