Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1042 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7488655

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12154248

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Third time reporting. Storage container, abandoned. Natoma at 11th north side of street.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.