Illegal Dumping Archived

411 Perry Pl Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1725

Issue ID:

749020

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1416 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

481293

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and couch dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.