Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

231-299 E Foster St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7490645

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

There are four torn up sections of the protective turf at the common park.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Torn up turf at common park

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.