Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Sewer Backup Acknowledged

35 Cliff St New York 10305, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7491007

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Category:

Storm Water Drainage

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

City Council District 50

Reported:

on

Description

Sanitary sewer is backed up it needs to be cleaned out

also asked...
Q. Is your home located on a City or private street?
A. City Street
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.