Inacknowledge ni: Westwood, MA

Traffic Signal Issue Kinilala

1464 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7492057

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Kategorya:

Traffic Signal Issue

Tiningnan:

19 beses

Lugar:

Westwood

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic

Deskripsyon

When traveling west on RT109 the lights at the intersection of Burgess street turns red for no reason. There are no vehicles present on either intersecting street. It is the vehicle traveling west that trips the light for no reason causing traffic to not flow.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is the signal bulb flashing?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Please provide the intersection of the affected signal.
S. Rt 109 west and Burgess street

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video