Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

145 Garden Dr Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7493228

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Referral - from health - chicken coop - ? acc str have approvals?

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. acc struc - chicken coop
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. 145 Garden Street

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.