Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2366 Bay Rd Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7495280

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Some one pooped near the telephone pole and left it there.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.