Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1822 Milvia St Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7495515

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000754677

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal camping and belongs in Ohlone park


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.