Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7495963

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

106351

Tagged:

trash

Description

The trash and lumber in side yard north of house.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.