Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

547 Worcester Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7496131

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

There is a car in the parking lot of the executive apartments with an extremely loud stereo. 547 Worcester Rd

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Noise Complaint Loud Car Stereo

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.