Road Debris / Hazard Archived

91 Allen St Braintree, MA, 02184, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7498969

Submitted To:

Town of Braintree

Category:

Road Debris / Hazard

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Braintree

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Barriers placed along sidewalk, one in particular, is sticking out into the roadway. May need to be readjusted.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.