Other Open

111 Moore St Lowell, MA 01852, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7499000

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

road kill.
there are 2 animals in the road about 200' apart from each other since this morning


New Comment

I want to...