Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

4429 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7499825

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

288845

Description

another fire damaged house

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4529 north haven
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. fire damaged house needs demolished

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.