Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Cars entering back entrance of Dunkin Donuts 83 Everett Ave. Acknowledged

75-105 Everett Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7503431

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Cars waiting to get into the drive thru entrance of the 83 Everett Ave. Dunkin Donuts are constantly blocking the
street early each morning. Has anyone contacted the owner?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.