Sanitation Department Archived

2001 3rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7503529

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7498018

Description

My garbage and recycling has still not been picked up. Please advise.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.