Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Bike Lane Defect Acknowledged

105 Broadway Cambridge, MA 02142, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7504264

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Bike lane holds almost a full width of water the day after a light rain


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.