Content blocked by rejections Archived

1309 24th St Nw canton, ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

750542

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

457 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Content blocked by rejections


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_2 (Registered User)

  • Canton City Public Health EH (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Canton City Public Health EH (Verified Official)

  • Canton City Public Health EH (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Upset HomeOwner's Association (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Nunya (Registered User)

  • Closed anonymous (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.